Rozhodčí z výkonu v členské základně ČMKCHB z.s.

 

Obl. Jméno Adresa Telefon e-mail
6. Adam Jaroslav Nádražní 74, 793 68 Dvorce (+420) 774 443 588 jaroslav.adam@cbox.cz
7. Adam Miroslav Bc. Karla Marxe 1685, Jirkov, 43 111 (+420) 602 161 316 adammira@seznam.cz
14. Alexa Július Ing. Vrábče 79 České Budějovice 370 01 (+420) 722 766 146 jaleksa@seznam.cz
11. Bauch David Ing. Hartmanice 141, 342 01 Sušice (+420) 606 861 685 bauch@email.cz
2. Bejček Pavel Bílý Potok 31, Hejnice 463 62 (+420) 723 460 108 pavel.bejcek37@seznam.cz
1. Buršík Ota Nová Chřibská 102, Rybniště 407 51 (+420) 737 276 983 otbursik@seznam.cz
11. Čeřovský Vladimír Prášily 151, Sušice, 342 01 (+420) 603 594 892 vladik.c@seznam.cz
6. Fojtášek Robert Tylovice 1835, 756 61 Rožnov p.Radhoštěm (+420) 773 272 000 robert.fojtasek@seznam.cz
6. Gora Miroslav Hřbitovní 1552, 737 01 Český Těšín (+420) 608 402 173 mirekgora@seznam.cz
7. Hasennöhrl Radek Hradiště Obrovice 2, 432 01 Kadaň (+420) 604 154 148 kom.ar.has@seznam.cz
6. Hasoň Pavel Pitín 158, 687 71 Pitín (+420) 737 868 619  
6. Hauerland František Bystřice p. Lop. 344, 687 55 Bystřice pod Lopeníkem (+420) 605 550 498, (+420) 572 646 644 Frantisek.Hauerland@seznam.cz
6. Havlíček Zdeněk Stupava 90, 680 01 Uherské Hradiště (+420) 602 749 338 farma.stupava@lukrom.cz
6. Hlisnikovský Josef Vyšní Lhoty 85, 739 51 Dobrá u Frýdku-Místku (+420) 721 383 677 josef.hli@seznam.cz
5. Hubík Hubert Stříbrnice 21, 788 32 Staré město pod Sněžníkem (+420) 606 744 012, (+420) 739 539 880 hhubik@seznam.cz
6. Jadrníček Jan Ing. Střítěž nad. B 148, 756 52 Střítěž nad Bečvou (+420) 603 523 307 jadrnicek.j@seznam.cz
6. Janík Milan Velké Karlovice 655, 756 06 Velké Karlovice (+420) 607 737 347, (+420) 571 644 281  
1. Jemelka Břetislav Doubice 152, 407 47 Varnsdorf 1 (+420) 737 276 980 BretaJemelka@seznam.cz
1. Jemelka Břetislav st. Karolíny Světlé 220/20, 408 01 Rumburk (+420) 777 875 370 JemelkaBreta@seznam.cz
1. Jeřábek Josef Ing. Jana Koziny 1450, 415 01 Teplice (+420) 602 696 868 jerabekj@cmail.cz
11. Kabát Mojmír Prášily 130, 342 01 Sušice (+420) 376 589 056 mojmirkabat@gmail.com
11. Kec Jiří Ing. Srní 25, Kašperské Hory, 341 92 (+420) 731 530 235, (+420) 376 599 225 srni@npsumava.cz, kec.sumava@seznam.cz
14. Keltner Martin Ing. Arnoštov 35, 383 01 Prachatice (+420) 605 206 757 martin.keltner@vls.cz
6. Klement Aleš Havlíčkova 405, 783 61 Hlubočky (+420) 604 382 972 anklem@seznam.cz
5. Kopecký Miroslav Ing. Rejvízská 429, Jeseník (+420) 603 809 932  
6. Kopřiva Petr Polanského 2533, 756 61 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (+420) 603 180 756 560225@seznam.cz
5. Kouba Josef Vápenná 277, 790 64 Vápenná (+420) 731 881 581 koubajosef@seznam.cz
7. Kraus Marek Lesní 352, 277 15 Chrást u Tišic (+420) 602 363 568 marek.kraus@email.cz
6. Krop Vladislav Bystřice n. Olší 12, 739 95 Bystřice nad Olší (+420) 724 229 925, (+420) 558 995 728 krop.vladislav@seznam.cz
N. Kumpa Vladimír Mgr. Krokova 12, Plzeň (+420) 377 446 695 jkumpova@volny.cz
6. Lebeda Petr Ing. Staré Heřmínovy 86, 793 12 Horní Benešov (+420) 724 523 576, (+420) 554 749 004 lebeda.ls106@lesycr.cz
4. Macek Jan Rokytnice v Or. h. 308, 517 61 Rokytnice v Orlických horách (+420) 732 208 676  
7. Maślanka Tadeáš MUDr. Lesní 14 , 362 37 Horní Blatná (+420) 604 840 856 stoma-tm@seznam.cz
5. Mazal Jaroslav st. Hartinkov 71, 569 43 Chornice (+420) 461 325 403  
15. Mostecký Jiří Ing. Ve vilách 278, 391 11 Planá n. Luž. (+420) 733 618 600 Jiri.Mostecky@vls.cz
2. Novotný Jan Přebytek 133, 463 65 Nové Město pod Smrkem (+420) 602 964 111  
3. Pavlík Milan Labská 30, 543 51 Špindlerův Mlýn (+420) 603 900 792 milanpavlik-barvari@seznam.cz
8. Plaňanský Karel Dobřív 45, 338 44 Dobřív (+420) 605 206 734 plananskykarel@seznam.cz
13. Plch Karel Ing. Dolní Lhota 156, Blansko (+420) 608 710 640 karel.plch@seznam.cz
6. Polách Petr Mnichov 129, 793 26 Vrbno p.Pradědem (+420) 724 523 520 ppolach@doo.cz
11. Procházka Václav Tyršova 30, Koloveč, 345 43 (+420) 379 494 251  
11. Procházková Adéla, Bc. Tyršova 30, Koloveč, 345 43 (+420) 724 979 686 aPAda@seznam.cz
1. Rajniš Václav Bílý Újezd 42, Litoměřice 411 31 (+420) 601 342 392 rajnisvaclav@seznam.cz
4. Rozínek Zdeněk Školní 460, 517 61 Rokytnice v Orl. Horách (+420) 731 456 102 zdenekrozinek@seznam.cz
6. Skácil Jiří Šanov 185, 763 21 Slavičín (+420) 603 209 534 skacilovi@volny.cz
3. Skrbek Petr Pec p. Sněžkou 43, 542 21 Pec pod Sněžkou (+420) 732 290 309  
10. Solar Vladimír Podlesí 1179, 431 91 Vejprty (+420) 724 524 871 solar.ls233@lesycr.cz
6. Strakoš Michal Domašov 21E, 790 01 Domašov (+420) 736 510 446 michal.strakos@alsol.cz
10. Šafařík Josef Pod Hradem 161, 348 06 Přimda (+420) 733 352 928 pepasafarik14@gmail.com
12. Šefl Josef Ing. Voltuš 79, Rožmitál p.Tremšínem 262 42 (+420) 606 207 665 sefljosef@seznam.cz
4. Školník Jan Jetřichov 225 549 83, Meziměstíu Broumova 3 (+420) 604 257 107  
4. Švanda Pavel Otovice u Broumova 199, 549 72 Otovice u Broumova (+420) 776 773 208  
6. Švarc Jiří Bratrská 40, 750 02 Přerov (+420) 776 595 797  
1. Tipmann Lubomír Střelná 93, Košťany, 417 23 Košťany u Teplic (+420) 417 568 430, (+420) 721 267 146 tipmannlubomir@seznam.cz
13. Tomášek Hubert Horákov 150, 664 04 Mokrá u Brna (+420) 606 105 015  
12. Varvařovský Ladislav Bohutín 24, 262 41 Bohutín (+420) 606 357 847, (+420) 318 622 686 varvarovsky24@seznam.cz
6. Venus Josef Ing. 8.května, Velká Bystřice 783 53 (+420) 607 828 292 jvenus@centrum.cz
5. Vrba Rudolf Rapotín 291, 788 14 Rapotín (+420) 728 755 449, (+420) 583 242 085 bacova.ls123@lesycr.cz
7. Zavaďák Václav Lužická 5529, 430 03 Chomutov (+420) 606 509 480  
6. Zuzaník Pavel Ing. K Bezedníku 244, 763 17 Lukov (+420) 733 595 474 zuzanik@klobouckalesni.cz

 

Externí rozhodčí z výkonu

Obl. Jméno Adresa Telefon e-mail
  Skála Jaroslav Počátky 55, 394 64 Počátky (+420) 725 043 076  
  Veleba Zdeněk Lukov 110, 676 02 Moravské Budějovice (+420) 604 467 244 zd.veleba@seznam.cz